22 mai 2016 à 21:11
PLANNING DES RENCONTRES
DATES ET HORAIRES DES RENCONTRES PHASE 1.
Hor. |
Equipes |
Equipes |
Dates |
Groupes |
Terrain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10H45 |
BERGERAC FOOT |
EZANVILLE 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
10H45 |
SAINTE ALVERE |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
10H45 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
SAINT AIGULIN |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
10H45 |
STELLA BERGERAC |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
04/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
11H02 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
11H02 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
11H02 |
LALINDE |
EZANVILLE 2 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
11H02 |
BALMA SC |
ES MONTIGNAC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
11H19 |
SOUILLAC |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
04/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
11H19 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
11H19 |
SAINT AIGULIN |
BERGERAC FOOT |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
11H19 |
EZANVILLE 1 |
SAINTE ALVERE |
04/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
11H36 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
11H36 |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
04/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
11H36 |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
STELLA BERGERAC |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
11H36 |
ES MONTIGNAC |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
11H53 |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
LALINDE |
04/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
11H53 |
EZANVILLE 2 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
11H53 |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
BALMA SC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
11H53 |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
SOUILLAC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
12H10 |
SAINT AIGULIN |
EZANVILLE 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
12H10 |
BERGERAC FOOT |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
04/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
12H10 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
12H10 |
STELLA BERGERAC |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
12H27 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
SAINTE ALVERE |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
12H27 |
ES MONTIGNAC |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
12H27 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
04/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
12H27 |
BALMA SC |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
14H00 |
SOUILLAC |
EZANVILLE 2 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
14H00 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
LALINDE |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
14H00 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
14H00 |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
EZANVILLE 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
14H17 |
SAINTE ALVERE |
SAINT AIGULIN |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
14H17 |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
BERGERAC FOOT |
04/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
14H17 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
STELLA BERGERAC |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
14H17 |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
14H34 |
LALINDE |
ES MONTIGNAC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
14H34 |
EZANVILLE 2 |
BALMA SC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
14H34 |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
14H34 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
SOUILLAC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
14H51 |
SAINT AIGULIN |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
14H51 |
BERGERAC FOOT |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
14H51 |
EZANVILLE 1 |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
14H51 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
04/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
15H08 |
STELLA BERGERAC |
SAINTE ALVERE |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
15H08 |
ES MONTIGNAC |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
15H08 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
EZANVILLE 2 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
15H08 |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
15H25 |
BALMA SC |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
15H25 |
SOUILLAC |
LALINDE |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
15H25 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
EZANVILLE 1 |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
15H25 |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
SAINT AIGULIN |
04/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
15H42 |
SAINTE ALVERE |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
04/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
15H42 |
STELLA BERGERAC |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
04/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
15H42 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
BERGERAC FOOT |
04/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
15H42 |
EZANVILLE 2 |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
15H59 |
LALINDE |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
04/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
15H59 |
SOUILLAC |
BALMA SC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
15H59 |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
ES MONTIGNAC |
04/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
15H59 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
04/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
10H30 |
SAINT AIGULIN |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
10H30 |
BERGERAC FOOT |
STELLA BERGERAC |
05/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
10H30 |
EZANVILLE 1 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
05/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
10H30 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
SAINTE ALVERE |
05/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
10H47 |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
10H47 |
ES MONTIGNAC |
EZANVILLE 2 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
10H47 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
SOUILLAC |
05/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
10H47 |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
11H04 |
BALMA SC |
LALINDE |
05/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
11H04 |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
05/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
11H04 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
BERGERAC FOOT |
05/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
11H04 |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
SAINT AIGULIN |
05/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
11H21 |
SAINTE ALVERE |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
11H21 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
05/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
11H21 |
STELLA BERGERAC |
EZANVILLE 1 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
11H21 |
SOUILLAC |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
11H38 |
LALINDE |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
05/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
11H38 |
BALMA SC |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
11H38 |
EZANVILLE 2 |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
05/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
11H38 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
ES MONTIGNAC |
05/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
11H55 |
SAINT AIGULIN |
STELLA BERGERAC |
05/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
11H55 |
BERGERAC FOOT |
SAINTE ALVERE |
05/06/16 |
1 |
2 |
11H55 |
EZANVILLE 1 |
NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
05/06/16 |
1 |
3 |
11H55 |
ELAN SALIGNACOIS |
PRIGONRIEUX FC |
05/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
12H12 |
COC CHAMIERS 2 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 1 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
1 |
12H12 |
ES MONTIGNAC |
SOUILLAC |
05/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
12H12 |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 3 |
LALINDE |
05/06/16 |
2 |
3 |
12H12 |
COC CHAMIERS 1 |
BALMA SC |
05/06/16 |
2 |
4 |
12H29 |
BELLEVILLE ST JEAN D'ARDIERES |
FC SARLAT MARCILLAC 2 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
1 |
12H29 |
DRONNE BANDIAT |
EZANVILLE 2 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
2 |
DATES ET HORAIRES DES RENCONTRES PHASE 2.1
N° |
Hor. |
Equipes |
Equipes |
Dates |
Terrain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14h15 |
9ème groupe 1 |
10ème groupe 2 |
05/06/16 |
3 |
2 |
14h15 |
9ème groupe 2 |
10ème groupe 1 |
05/06/16 |
4 |
3 |
14h15 |
7ème groupe 1 |
8ème groupe 2 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
14h15 |
7ème groupe 2 |
8ème groupe 1 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
5 |
14h32 |
5ème groupe 1 |
6ème groupe 2 |
05/06/16 |
3 |
6 |
14h32 |
5ème groupe 2 |
6ème groupe 1 |
05/06/16 |
4 |
7 |
14h32 |
3ème groupe 1 |
4ème groupe 2 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
8 |
14h32 |
3ème groupe 2 |
4ème groupe 1 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
9 |
14h49 |
1er groupe 1 |
2ème groupe 2 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
10 |
14h49 |
1er groupe 2 |
2ème groupe 1 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
DATES ET HORAIRES DES RENCONTRES PHASE 2.2
N° |
Hor. |
Equipes |
Equipes |
Dates |
Terrain |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
15h06 |
Perdant match 1 |
Perdant match 2 |
05/06/16 |
3 |
2 |
15h06 |
Vainqueur match 1 |
Vainqueur match 2 |
05/06/16 |
4 |
3 |
15h06 |
Perdant match 3 |
Perdant match 4 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
4 |
15h06 |
Vainqueur match 3 |
Vainqueur match 4 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
5 |
15h23 |
Perdant match 5 |
Perdant match 6 |
05/06/16 |
3 |
6 |
15h23 |
Vainqueur match 5 |
Vainqueur match 6 |
05/06/16 |
4 |
7 |
15h23 |
Perdant match 7 |
Perdant match 8 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
8 |
15h23 |
Vainqueur match 7 |
Vainqueur match 8 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
9 |
15h40 |
Perdant match 9 |
Perdant match 10 |
05/06/16 |
2 |
10 |
16h00 |
Vainqueur match 9 |
Vainqueur match 10 |
05/06/16 |
1 |
Commentaires